Ancestors of Edward Holmes Baldock M.P.



picture
Edward Holmes Baldock M.P.




Husband Edward Holmes Baldock M.P.

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 F Ellen Constance Baldock




            AKA: Nellie
           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: Apr 1920
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Francis Charles Needham (1842-1915)
           Marr: 13 Jun 1881




General Notes (Husband)

M.P. for Shrewsbury.



picture

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 9 Feb 2007 with Legacy 6.0 from Millennia