Ancestors of William Needham and Margaret Casey



picture
William Needham and Margaret Casey




Husband William Needham

           Born: 
     Christened: 21 Feb 1813 - Belper Congregational Ch.
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Richard Needham (      -1836)
         Mother: Elizabeth Brown (      -      )


       Marriage: 




Wife Margaret Casey

            AKA: Carey
           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M William Needham

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Annie Needham

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Plunkett Needham

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Abraham Needham

           Born: Est 1860
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Annie Hosking (      -      )
           Marr: 1883 - Beaufort, Victoria



5 M Francis Needham

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 






picture

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 9 Feb 2007 with Legacy 6.0 from Millennia